torofi_3.GIF (2187 バイト)2005Winners List
日付 馬名 場所 レース 距離 通算勝利数
1 1/1 グレイトクレイン 5 荒尾 C-17組 ダ1400 1
2 1/1 ベストタイザン 3 園田 T1 3歳特別 ダ1400 4
3 1/3 タカトモハンター 5 佐賀 C1 ダ1400 7
4 1/4 ホクリョーエンゼル 4 船橋 C2五アイ ダ1500 3
5 1/5 ドンクール 3 京都 3歳500下 ダ1800 2
6 1/6 ユキノキャスター 4 名古屋 万両賞B12 ダ1600 3
7 1/9 カイヨウソルトオー 4 高知 C3 ダ1300 12
8 1/10 トミノハヤカゼ 5 笠松 めいほう杯B1 ダ1600 10
9 1/11 ピアーズフォンテン 4 荒尾 C16組 ダ1400 3
10 1/14 エフテージェニー 6 浦和 初春特別B2一 ダ1600 5
11 1/16 タカトモハンター 5 荒尾 C1 ダ1400 8
12 1/18 グローリーファイン 3 大井 3歳 ダ1200 1
13 1/18 レジェンド 4 荒尾 C-23組 ダ1300 1
14 1/19 バルカニアンクロス 4 荒尾 選抜C ダ1300 2
15 1/19 ハクシンノバ 3 名古屋 C20組・牝 ダ1400 2
16 1/21 アンコールファイタ 4 宇都宮 C5 ダ1500 1
17 1/30 ミッキーマンボ 3 佐賀 3歳 ダ1300 1
18 1/30 ドンクール 3 京都 バイオレットS 3歳OP ダ1400 3
19 2/3 スオウサイレンサー 4 大井 節分賞B3二特別 ダ1200 4
20 2/6 メイビーウイン 3 宇都宮 3歳3 ダ1300 2
21 2/8 ピアーズフォンテン 4 荒尾 C-11組 ダ1400 4
22 2/10 アルバトロス 5 川崎 C3一二 ダ1400 5
23 2/13 トミノハヤカゼ 5 名古屋 B2組 ダ1400 11
24 2/15 ダイヤグレース 3 園田 F43 3歳 ダ1400 1
25 2/17 ムサシイーグル 4 浦和 C2五 ダ1400 3
26 2/20 マルタカオリオン 3 高知 3歳2 ダ1400 1
27 2/20 カイヨウソルトオー 4 高知 C二走目 ダ1300 13
28 2/20 ドンクール 3 東京 ヒヤシンスS 3歳OP ダ1600 4
29 2/21 コアレスサンデー 5 船橋 駿風特別B2 ダ1000 8
30 2/22 グレイトクレイン 5 荒尾 C-14組 ダ1400 2
31 2/26 レジェンド 4 佐賀 C2 ダ900 2
32 2/27 ヤマニンリコッシェ 4 川崎 4歳6 ダ1400 1
33 2/27 タカトモハンター 5 佐賀 B2 ダ1400 9
34 3/6 ステキプレゼント 6 阪神 仲春特別 5歳上2000下 芝1200 4
35 3/7 タカトモハンター 6 佐賀 春光特設B2 ダ1750 10
36 3/8 レジェンド 4 荒尾 C-11組 ダ1400 3
37 3/9 グレイトクレイン 5 荒尾 C-8組 ダ1400 3
38 3/12 プリュネル 3 阪神 3歳未勝利 ダ1400 1
39 3/12 シロキタトウコン 4 中京 4歳500下 ダ1700 2
40 3/13 セフティーステージ 3 中京 3歳未勝利 ダ1700 1
41 3/17 ホクリョーエンゼル 4 船橋 特選C2四 ダ1600 4
42 3/21 ダイワアピール 5 大井 C1七 ダ1600 2
43 3/22 ベルモントマーキス 4 大井 杉並区特別C2二 ダ1600 2
44 3/23 アーバンライナー 4 大井 4歳 ダ1600 4
45 3/24 ツルノハンマー 3 大井 3歳 ダ1400 1
46 3/26 カイヨウソルトオー 4 高知 Cイ二走目 ダ1300 14
47 4/3 トキノシャトー 5 水沢 C3 ダ1300 5
48 4/6 ダイワアピール 5 大井 かんむり座特別C1 ダ1800 3
49 4/7 トミノハヤカゼ 5 笠松 A5組 ダ1400 12
50 4/9 ベストグランチャ 3 中山 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 1
51 4/12 レジェンド 4 荒尾 C-10組 ダ1400 4
52 4/12 グレイトクレイン 5 荒尾 C-8組 ダ1400 4
53 4/12 バードクン 4 園田 日本のへそ特別A31 ダ1600 4
54. 4/16 ナムラハトル 4 中山 4歳500下・牝 ダ1200 2
55 4/17 プリュネル 3 阪神 3歳500下・牝 ダ1400 2
56 4/18 アルバトロス 5 川崎 C2三 ダ1400 6
57 4/19 ユキノキャスター 4 名古屋 B6組 ダ1400 4
58 4/19 エスエススキャン 3 川崎 選抜3歳2 ダ1500 2
59 4/21 メイビーウイン 3 札幌 3歳4-2組 ダ1000 3
60 4/23 コスモアブソルート 3 京都 3歳未勝利 ダ1800 1
61 4/26 スズランサイレンス 2 札幌 フレッシュチャレンジ2歳牝・認 ダ1000 1
62 4/27 グレイトクレイン 5 荒尾 C-9組 ダ1400 5
63 4/27 ダイコープログレス 5 札幌 ひばりが丘特別D2-1組 ダ1700 4
64 4/29 ジェニルボー 5 佐賀 B1 ダ1400 9
65 4/29 アルバトロス 5 川崎 C2三四 ダ1500 7
66 4/29 エスエススキャン 3 川崎 すみれ特別3歳 選抜牝馬 ダ1500 3
67 4/30 グレートバルサー 4 新潟 松浜特別 4歳500下 芝1600 2
68 5/3 ホクトハイタッチ 6 名古屋 花水木特別A2 ダ1600 12
69 5/4 ハーバータウン 3 名古屋 C11組 ダ800 1
70 5/4 ドンクール 3 園田 兵庫チャンピオンシップ・交G2 ダ1890 5
71 5/5 ホクリョーエンゼル 4 船橋 C1四アイ ダ1500 5
72 5/9 クリノピアリス 3 大井 3歳 ダ1600 1
73 5/14 バトルブレーヴ 京都 3歳未勝利 芝2200 1
74 5/15 エースデヨバン 3 京都 3歳未勝利 芝1600 1
75 5/17 グレイトクレイン 5 荒尾 C-5組 ダ1400 6
76 5/18 ケヤキランバー 3 荒尾 3歳 ダ1300 1
77 5/18 ホーマンブリス 3 荒尾 C-10組 ダ1400 4
78 5/22 スターダストクロス 3 金沢 3歳B6 ダ1300 1
79 5/22 ルーベンスメモリー 5 東京 秩父特別 5歳上2000下 芝2000 4
80 5/24 スフィアー 4 金沢 リゲル特別C31 ダ1400 1
81 5/24 フィオレーラ 4 荒尾 C-12組 ダ1400 1
82 5/25 キングロード 3 名古屋 名古屋チャレンジカップ・シナモン ダ1400 1
83 5/26 クロダムラ 5 名古屋 B10組 ダ1600 9
84 5/30 セイカチェンバロ 5 金沢 カトレア賞B44牝 ダ1400 8
85 6/1 モエレジェニュイン 3 船橋 3歳アイ ダ1200 2
86 6/1 ローズパレード 5 札幌 日高銀聖特別C2-1組 ダ1700 5
87 6/2 ホクリョーエンゼル 4 船橋 特選C1二イ ダ1600 6
88 6/5 カワユイ 3 佐賀 3歳 ダ1400 2
89 6/6 ユキノキャスター 4 名古屋 B3組 ダ1800 5
90 6/9 ハクシンノバ 3 名古屋 C10組 ダ1400 3
91 6/10 クリノピアリス 3 大井 すずらん特別3歳・選抜牝馬 ダ1200 2
92 6/13 ヤマニンリコッシェ 4 川崎 C3四五 ダ1500 2
93 6/14 ホーマンブリス 3 荒尾 C-8組 ダ1400 5
94 6/14 グレイトクレイン 5 荒尾 C-4組 ダ1400 7
95 6/19 スフィアー 4 金沢 C2 ダ1400 2
96 6/19 レジェンド 4 佐賀 C2 ダ1400 5
97 6/19 バトルブレーヴ 3 阪神 3歳500下 芝2200 2
98 6/22 クインジェニュイン 3 荒尾 肥後はなしょうぶ賞3歳 ダ1400 2
99 6/24 ストーリーワン 4 船橋 C2五イ ダ1500 3
100 6/24 ホクリョーエンゼル 4 船橋 ルビー特別C1一 ダ1600 7
101 6/26 サンデーロバリー 4 水沢 B2 ダ1400 4
102 6/27 リマンドリーダー 4 水沢 C2 ダ1300 4
103 6/29 ウッドリリー 4 大井 C2五六 ダ1600 1
104 6/29 スオウサイレンサー 4 大井 アルタイル賞B2三 ダ1700 5
105 7/1 アルデバラン 4 大井 C2 11・12 ダ1400 5
106 7/3 トキノシャトー 5 水沢 C3 ダ1300 6
107 7/3 セフティーステージ 3 阪神 3歳500下 ダ1800 2
108 7/3 レジェンド 4 佐賀 選抜C2 ダ1400 6
109 7/5 クロダムラ 5 名古屋 スカーレットちゃん誕生日記念B9 ダ1600 10
110 7/5 フジジェニュイン 4 川崎 渚特別C3一 ダ1500 2
111 7/6 ウィステリア 3 川崎 3歳14 ダ1400 1
112 7/8 ヒロミチャン 3 川崎 3歳11イ ダ1400 1
113 7/10 ジャンケンポン 3 金沢 エルム賞B3牝 ダ1400 1
114 7/11 ブルーバニヤン 5 大井 C3八九 ダ1200 2
115 7/14 ハーバータウン 3 園田 F11 3歳 ダ1400 2
116 7/14 アーバンライナー 4 大井 C3三四 ダ1400 5
117 7/17 スフィアー 4 金沢 立志&峰子誕生日記念C21 ダ1400 3
118 7/17 タケデンノエガオ 4 盛岡 C1 ダ1400 1
119 7/18 ファイナルティア 4 金沢 C35 ダ1300 2
120 7/18 ハイフレンドバリア 5 佐賀 サマーカップ 交・A3 ダ1400 6
121 7/21 ハクシンノバ 3 名古屋 C6組 ダ800 4
122 7/21 エイユーピュア 4 園田 C11 4歳以上 ダ1400 1
123 7/28 キクノジェニー 6 園田 サマークイーン賞 ダ1400 4
124 8/2 インカント 2 大井 2歳 ダ1200 1
125 8/5 タカノジェニー 3 大井 3歳 ダ1400 1
126 8/6 リバイバルグレイ 3 小倉 3歳未勝利 ダ1000 1
127 8/6 リバイバルグレイ 3 高知 F10 ダ1300 1
128 8/7 トキノシャトー 5 盛岡 C3 ダ1400 7
129 8/8 ワールドモアー 4 浦和 C1C2選抜 ダ1400 2
130 8/11 エイユーピュア 4 園田 C62 4歳以上 ダ1400 2
131 8/11 ビックマウンテン 3 旭川 D4-1組 ダ1500 3
132 8/11 キクノジェニー 6 園田 A12 3歳以上 ダ1230 5
133 8/13 ウッドリリー 4 大井 新涼特別C2選抜馬 ダ1600 2
134 8/14 ゴールドクラップ 2 佐賀 アゲインステージ2歳・認 ダ1400 1
135 8/15 アルデバラン 4 大井 C2五六 ダ1400 6
136 8/16 ユキノジュニイ 2 金沢 2歳1 ダ1300 1
137 8/16 ラッキーホーン 4 金沢 C43 ダ1500 3
138 8/16 トゥザドリーム 4 盛岡 タイムチャレンジレースB3 ダ1400 6
139 8/16 ストーリーワン 4 大井 C2七八 ダ1400 4
140 8/16 スズランサイレンス 2 旭川 マンハッタンカフェ賞2歳OP ダ1500 2